CLASSIFICA GENERALE ENDURANCE SERIES SWS 2023
POS.NOMINATIVO1 PROVA2 PROVA3 PROVA4 PROVATOTALE
PRO
1DAMMUSO RACING TEAM58695865250
2GATTOPARDO61646457246
3SUNBEAM OFFICIAL64616160246
4LEOPARD52586954233
5FAMILY RT 245455551196
6VK RABBIT RT494952150
77822 TEAM474749143
8DAMMUSO – DAD&SON6955124
9TIGER RACING5555
10DAMMUSO VELOCIRAPTOR5252
11KAIROS4747
12MRT PRO4545
SEMIPRO
1FAMILY RT63656056244
2RUOTA VELOCE RT60605764241
3FUTURA RT OFFICIAL48576553223
4DIAVOLO ROSSO6854122
5FURURA JUNIOR5959
6SIRAKA RACING5757
7PEP BOYS TEAM5454
8MAIDEN MRT5454
9VK RABBIT JUNIOR5151
10IDEE RT5151
11SUNBEAM ACADEMY5151
12DNA4646
GENTLMAN
1ELETTRA RACING68656564262
2ELETTRA  OFFICIAL54545952219
3SOMA GROUP517069190
4FUTURA RT606261183
5ELETTRA RT II575658171
6AMG RENOVAT ONE464995
7AMG RENOVAT444589
8DRM ALLSTAR6363
9FAMILYFUTURA RT6060
10ADAMS5757
11SCECCO VOLANTE5555
12GIBICAR5353
14MARU RT5151
15BRT5050
16RACING ROSES4848
17MARITON SRK4848
18INTURRI TEAM4747
19DIMARIA MOTORSPORT4646