POS.NOMINATIVOI PROVAII PROVAIII PROVAIV PROVATOTALE
PRO
1Tappa Lorenzo726168201
3Anello Fabrizio695368190
2La Fauci Sara634755165
4Grima Pietro83079162
5Bartolotta Riccardo536445162
6Fusco Valentino75074149
7Irrera Ricardo574543145
8Minutoli A.66071137
9Chiarenza Mirko435537135
10Campione D.78051129
11Broccio Marco41750116
12Ruggeri Davide334339115
13Raffaele D.59055114
14Pizzuti L.61049110
15Barbaro M.47062109
16Alberti A.51057108
17Chiarenza Cristiano4551096
18Romano Davide5541096
19Miduri F.4904796
20Sturiale L.3903776
21Privitera Salvatore070070
22Truscello Antonio067067
23Arnò S.005959
24Ferla Alessandro058058
25Baglieri Giorgio049049
26Cucinotta F.004141
27Giarratana Giovanni039039
28Sarcina P.370037
29Sarli C.350035
30Talluto P.310031
SEMI-PRO
1Bartolotta Antonio665568189
2Maggio A.744760181
3Pisano Salvatore546954177
4Barbera Milo606148169
5Scardina G.504546141
6Di Bella A.69063132
7Scimone F.63057120
8Fichera A.4805199
9Corvaia Lorenzo4252094
10Campione Gabriele064064
11Campagnolo Mirco058058
12Cesareo A.570057
13Pino V.520052
14Guzzardi Giovanni049049
15Cuticone M.460046
16Maneschi M.440044
17Scapellato A.400040
GENT
1Greco giuseppe718472227
2Balastro O.796263204
3Bongiorno Alessandro625666184
4Di Stefano Sebastiano576443164
5D’ Angelo M.68077145
6Brusca A.65063128
7Anastasi N.59063122
8Currò N.55051106
9Pisasale G.5304598
10Nardo Orazio3942081
11D’ Angelo Sebastiano079079
12Di Stefano G.3704178
13Arena Nino076076
14De Salvo C.740074
15Cacciatore Simone073073
16Gradante Corrado070070
17Leopardi E.006969
18Inzirillo Andrea067067
19Schembari Giulia060060
20Caruso Antonino058058
21Minuto G.005555
22Zaltieri054054
23La Cava G.005353
24Nobile052052
25Casella M.510051
26Giunta Rolando050050
27Alberti L.490049
28Gangi R.004949
29Misuriello Massimo048048
30Cataldo A.470047
31Cardile A.004747
32Piccolo046046
33Scaffidi S.450045
34Lombardo Mattia044044
35Capobianco E.430043
36Cerrito S.410041
37Ciancio A.004141
38Costa A.004141
39Misuriello Vincenzo040040
40Mazzarella038038
41Di Lella036036
42Petta A.350035
43Marchese034034
44Alì Gaetano032032
45Alì Matteo031031